E 25918 (10)
61%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 640 (31)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
48%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 482 (18)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 14, 62 (79)
45%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 79 (82)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 514 (11)
42%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
41%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 10, 155 (170)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 153, 109 (3)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 299 (2)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 389 (45)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
40%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
40%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 3589
39%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 23, 74 (60)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
38%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 646 (55)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
E 15728 (260)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 46, 356 (58)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
35%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
35%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 349 (6)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 133, 6 (12)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 6930 (1)
32%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 19, 15 (13)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 9333 (20)
31%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 326 (50)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 733 (16)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166/7 (94)
29%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 354 (11)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 45849
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
ERA II 23, 461 (60)
28%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 2401 (262)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 433 (1)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 27, 592 (5)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 268, 146/7 (6)
27%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H II 33, 986 (10)
27%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 10, 221 (3)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 65, 226 (4)
26%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
H II 9, 849 (136)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 38 (5)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
ERA II 7, 25 (5)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 115 (54)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 349 (17)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 34083 (9)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IV 1712 (212)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 4, 234 (19)
24%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 71, 689 (13)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 464 (16)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 323 (221)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 18, 372 (17)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E XI 40 (102)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 210, 44 (7)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H IV 1, 396 (9)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 194 (57)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 51676 (29)
21%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H IV 7, 521/2 (22)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22976/7 (16)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 23, 187 (3)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 250, 526 (46)
21%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
E 51336/7 (33)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 5, 283
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2296/7 (14)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 526 (5)
20%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
E 11083/4 (22)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 229 (80)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 349 (502)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 564 (37)
17%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 2, 101 (153)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 975/6 (61)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 2, 385/6 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 59, 727/8 (7)
16%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EKS 43, 24 (28)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 54713 (6)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 41880
15%
1901
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 1, 633 (821)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1085 (259)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Sildnik, August
E 61719/20 (27)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10608 (18)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 775/6 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H I 4, 159 (41)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 4, 197 (54)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 120/1 (5)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
EKmS 4° 5, 642 (67)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 8732 (1)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS V 1157 (218)
13%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 36 (31)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H IV 5, 630 (15)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 3, 619 (195)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 639/40 (1)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 3, 533 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 676/7 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan