E A 683 (3)
22%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40514 (58)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 86515/6 (8)
21%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ARS 1, 803 (1)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
Leoke 4, 277
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 218 (29)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 558 (54)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 10708/9
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS II 439 (175)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EKS 31, 28
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1058 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 3, 727 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 26, 859 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 68, 453 (7)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56559 (13)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 19 (6)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52152
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 651 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKS 31, 28
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS b 7 (5)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H I 3, 527 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS X 2870 (93)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, 4 (6)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 47123 (12)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKS 41, 16 (15)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 1, 271 (400)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40513 (52)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35167/8
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 8, 15 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 7, 917 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 298/9 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 4, 137 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 54, 794 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 204 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 14, 40 (56)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10020/1
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 1969 (186)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 378 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 10632 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61738 (40)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 68, 451 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 2, 219 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 51446/7 (39)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Mapp 39 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 7, 504 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 22166 (7)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 1, 58 (60)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 38194/5
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 28, 247/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 6, 35 (38)
10%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav