H II 13, 199 (25)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS III 636/7 (103)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 59, 434/5 (2)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H I 2, 335/6 (7)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 17, 314 (4)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H III 8, 827/8 (2)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 750 (24)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 131/2 (165)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS III 627 (93)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2404 (270)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 67 (67)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1734 (241)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 61 (1)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 331/3 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 227 (10)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 700 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 5, 67 (163)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 7, 246 (8)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 643 (21)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 36306/7 (17)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 774 (38)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 28, 391/2 (64)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1623/4 (153)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 365 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H IV 3, 699/700 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 93/4 (69)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52084
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 193 (55)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 655 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 114, 29
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E 10556 (1)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 285 (42)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 393 (409)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 731/2 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 26, 1095 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 19981 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 388/9 (55)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 818 (151a)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 87 (11)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 144/6 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 776 (56)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 13, 552 (61)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 47, 656/7 (16)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 15233
11%
1895
Virumaa — Narva l.
Karukohv, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 548 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H, Mapp 53/4 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Jõgever 2, 186 (727)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lille, J.
EÜS VII 1867 (55)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 246 (248)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 540/1 (6)
10%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 34, 106 (113)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1571/2 (68)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 353 (16)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 565/7 (110)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 29, 736/8 (2)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
EÜS V 940/1 (207)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans