H II 58, 584 (5)
31%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (19)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 349 (135)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 14, 275 (12)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 383 (1)
24%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS V 714 (169)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 975 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS XI 1263 (120)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 38, 139 (31)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 11 (24)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 341 (107)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H I 4, 256 (10)
21%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
Leoke 3, 135/7 (2)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 233 (124)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 50, 750 (25)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 809 (62)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 39 (45)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
TEM X, 3
18%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 763/4 (5)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 454 (45)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 43 (51)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 331/2 (6)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 57, 710 (15)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 259
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 176/7 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 3, 657 (288)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 20, 656 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 306/7 (199)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 712 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 3, 17 (17)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 11, 286 (50)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 235 (80)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1950 (161)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 329/30 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 110 (63)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 13, 286/7 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X I966 (181)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 4 (15)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 19586 (7)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 79704/5
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
H III 15, 700 (2)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, M.
H II 34, 569 (186)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 41992
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 9, 684/5 (71)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H, Mapp 1014 (11)
13%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
E 34082/3 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 20, 278/9 (16)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 26, 447/50 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS XII 1459 (47)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 131 (201)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 1, 7
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 1, 283/4 (419)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 829/30 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 44773 (11)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 59, 764/5 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 14, 78 (97)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 17, 733/6 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 1710 (297)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 703 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 43926/7 (6)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 2, 214 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 3, 419/20 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 123, 305/6 (10)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 22, 584 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 9097 (14)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 450/1 (21)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 952/3 (7)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 21, 135 (65)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 4651 (18)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 37, 335/6 (3)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 773/4 (383)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter