H IV 7, 257 (21)
46%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 54, 797 (5)
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 15, 177 (9)
40%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 7, 822 (1)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 2, 311 (9)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 441 (3)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
36%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERM 159, 17 (1)
35%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 55, 48 (7)
35%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 19045a
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
34%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 1, 10 (2)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 6203/4
33%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 155 (35)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 12, 419 (32)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 454 (6)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS X 2912 (98)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 219 (144)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 55 (1)
31%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 60 (1)
31%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
31%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 64552 (29)
30%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 860 (9)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 1, 15 (18)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 52118
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 56, 348 (10)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 589 (767)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 88 (72)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Leoke 3, 217
27%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 502 (25)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 5, 472 (2)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 26, 860/1 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 425 (4)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H III 9, 164 (22)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
26%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 21, 71 (3)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 5, 27 (48)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 37, 21 (14)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H I 1, 104 (10)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 3, 655 (279)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 672 (3)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 34, 350 (68)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 8 (11)
25%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 257 (96)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 10, 385 (112)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 181 (9)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 29, 479 (25)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 2, 122 (208)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31810/1
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 406 (15)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 590 (340)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 406 (148)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 17
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 9, 184 (31)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 3, 532 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
22%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 38, 339 (8)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 37, 511 (61)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H I 2, 696 (35)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H III 31, 384 (4)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 411 (539)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35744/5 (2)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 107 (23)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51869/71 (1)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 46, 354 (55)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 54, 344 (4)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 54, 421 (83)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 153 (166)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 545 (24)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 56984
20%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 250 (15)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 130 (159)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 27, 231 (1)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
20%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26086/7
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IV 173 (194)
19%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 27, 30 (21)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 40134 (1)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 952 (73)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 26/7
19%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
19%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 40, 979 (66)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 78 (10)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS III 95 (29)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H III 9, 152 (12)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 184/5
18%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 7, 694 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 939 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 22, 553 (14)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 26, 779
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 4, 292 (10)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 25, 301 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
Leoke 4, 283
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 42233/4
17%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 22, 68 (12)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 11, 370 (147)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
AES, MT 3, 18
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 22, 574 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 33067 (9)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 56, 949 (17)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (2)
16%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 1, 220 (145)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 8, 755 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 68, 498 (16)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 618 (46)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
15%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 512 (324)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 8, 701 (8)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 655 (73)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 14, 609 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 58, 363 (1)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 6, 827 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 8315 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40488 (9)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 18962 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 34631 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 3, 602 (139)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 660 (814)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 5179/81 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15251/2 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 44, 609 (29)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1626 (194)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 58/9 (7)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 9091/2 (4)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57568/9 (10)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
EKS 19, 18 (18)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 30, 948 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 67, 12/3 (1699)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS V 1098 (85)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 385 (33)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 2905 (81)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2010 (291)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 720/1 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 56111 (16)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 742 (14)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 143 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1850/1 (83)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 52144
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1905 (85)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2879 (9)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 303 (75)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15737 (274)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 19 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 635 (22)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 24590 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 55963/5
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H II 32, 526 (12)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 188 (277)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 305 (123)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 44, 146 (1)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
H II 9, 319 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 15, 431 (13)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Jagomann 236/7 (30)
12%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 397/8 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 661 (299)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
11%
0
None
None
Leoke 1, 207 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 242 (120)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 10, 503 (273)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Jagomann 17 (6)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 441 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 21, 42/3 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 10, 366 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2064 (364)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 25, 790/1 (119)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
11%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 420/1 (186)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 518 (292)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 392/3 (120)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 36, 5 (4)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
TEM 7, 11 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H, Mapp 44 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 34, 42 (45)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 78 (83)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 18322 (18)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
E 7953 (16)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 11, 5 (16)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2898 (58)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 71, 550 (55)
10%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 31 (31)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 26152 (9)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 74/5 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 4, 156 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 620 (17)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 31182/3 (3)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 11798 (30)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 893 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 28, 66 (23)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 7, 222 (97)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 9069/70 (2)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 82 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
ERA II 85, 606 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 53, 570 (16)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89/91 (66)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 3, 236
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 58 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
H, Jagomann 250/1 (41)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 4, 533/4 (16)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 10630/1 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 11, 369 (146)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 456 (34)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 8, 110/2 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 3, 277 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 372/3
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 3, 239 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 34401/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 51, 323 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 63 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 1, 374 (532)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 25, 1148 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 966 (235)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans