H, R 6, 733 (19)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 51472 (86)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 47, 655 (15)
21%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 24, 773 (19)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 1, 232 (2)
20%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERM 63, 59007
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 40502/3 (45)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 36778
16%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H IV 2, 46 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 29, 333 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15586 (59)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 943 (4)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 16830 (20)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS V 712 (166)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 38071 (3)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 43308 (11)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 87 (41)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 975 (49)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52060
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 27, 293 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 581 (4)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 15, 131 (7)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 12, 356/7 (162)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 15664 (159)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 41 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 267/8 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 599 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 605 (123)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1399/400 (107)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 30 (33)
12%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 276 (408)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 288 (30)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 6631/2 (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 309 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8593 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 8824/5 (39)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 41876/7
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 3, 614 (173)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 58, 800 (50)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 35, 256 (155)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 55584/5 (10)
10%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 5, 22 (30)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 52 (97)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS V 663 (98)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
TEM 1, 22a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 83043 (7)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel