H II 50, 527 (8)
34%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 1, 285 (422)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 477 (7)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 15564 (26)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Mapp 55 (2)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E 52144
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 276 (25)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 59522 (6)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 523/4 (4)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59017
15%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
Leoke 4, 283
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 18021 (25)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 10, 149 (160)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 482/4 (138)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 47, 73 (3)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 11, 710 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 606/7 (88)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 4, 150 (34)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 24889 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 274/5 (262)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2742 (345)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1905 (85)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2892 (39)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1730/1 (237)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM l, 15 (5)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 25, 759/60 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin