H II 15, 267 (47)
50%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 376 (20)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 2, 259 (369)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
34%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 35410 (10)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 1, 748 (15)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 1, 284 (420)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40514/a (63)
28%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 19, 39 (44)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 27, 486 (16)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 21, 195 (1)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H I 1, 46 (17)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1711 (287)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 61 (124)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
24%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2763 (384)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 36870 (3)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 219, 18
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 80 (7)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 11, 843 (10a)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
Veske kad., 243 (176)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 600 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 659 (6)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 7, 725 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 290 (48)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 351 (23)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 10, 292 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS X 2006 (236)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 61, 9 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 99 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 6, 948 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 1754 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 29, 77 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 12, 345 (17)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 788 (20)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 362 (146)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 35284 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7941 (28)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52300
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS V 863 (125)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 16, 804 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 2, 502 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 364 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 15, 329 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E, StK 17, 156 (94)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 6, 12/3 (18)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 15107 (15)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 9344 (26)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2746 (351)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl