EÜS IV 1615 (80)
55%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
50%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 84405 (5)
36%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
H II 27, 231 (5)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 406 (5)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 52069
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 576 (13)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 143 (17)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
29%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 230 (85)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 456 (11)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 7, 569 (20)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 21, 362 (8)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 8, 178 (9)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VII 744 (19)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
25%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E 59886
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 120 (2)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1099 (540)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 125 (134)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 479 (15)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 2, 686 (10)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (20)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 26, 596 (3)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 826 (7)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1404 (117)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 124 (133)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 182 (7)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2463 (48)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 422 (36)
20%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287/8 (179)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 12, 257/8 (15)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 54425 (9)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 56, 483 (8)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 341/2 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERM 48, 8 (11)
16%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
E, StK 3, 32 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 70700 (9)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H III 9, 531 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 53, 21 (7)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 27, 601 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 7, 864 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 417/8 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7144/5 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1236 (75)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 17627 (16)
13%
1895
Setumaa
Sandra, Jaan
EKS e 43 (6)
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
Veske 2, 313 (1)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H I 6, 592 (4)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 5, 114/5 (12)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 139 (215)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 78, 100/1 (22)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 601 (59)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 28 (52)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Ostrov 1 (1)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 84 (85)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 51, 18 (11)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 1, 93 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 31, 866 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H II 27, 805 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA I 2, 73/4 (18)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 11, 478 (15)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 43, 624 (6)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 68/9 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 290/1 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 40, 309 (1358)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 30, 539 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 34, 508 (83)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 6, 730 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
EÜS VI 788 (49)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 56136/7 (3)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 1, 575 (752)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 1, 193 (88)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 30, 145 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 54953/4
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
E 51439/40 (32)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, R 1, 158 (8)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1990 (267)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 70/1 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 8351/2 (9)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 524/5 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 3, 359 (16)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 7639/40 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 184/5 (111)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 4, 463/4 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 43, 23 (16)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 400 (109)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 659/60 (34)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Jagomann 236/7 (30)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 30, 155/6 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, Põlva 3, 20 (13)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
E, StK 7, 96 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 33, 247 (3)
11%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H, Põlva 1, 244 (155)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H II 43, 325/6 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 9, 131 (12)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS XII 395/7 (30)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 67/8 (45)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, R 6, 724/5 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 7669 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 20/1 (18)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 851/3 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 8, 351, 354 (2, 4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 351, 354 (2, 4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 18596/7
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS III 448/51 (117)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 5, 557/8 (3)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 50, 755/6 (33)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS III 602/3 (64)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 42, 629/30 (14)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 20, 80/2 (55)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 21, 397/8 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 37, 586 (32)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu