H III 5, 442 (1)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 49, 900 (6)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6653 (2)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 728 (6)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 853 (1)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 9098 (16)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 71463 (2)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja
Peterson, Karl
H III 5, 524 (2)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 141, 309 (7)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 168 (96)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 36 (5)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 7, 228/9 (103)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 45801
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 1, 16
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 21, 104 (27)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 761/2 (10)
25%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 40075 (2)
25%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Leske 3, 180 (7)
24%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 625 (2)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 22216/7 (4)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 936/7 (202)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 452/3 (43)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 11, 731 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Jõgever 2, 103/4 (695)
20%
0
None
Jaanus, J. M.
H III 17, 402 (70)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 836/7 (12)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 66, 550 (52)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 16, 519 (8)
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 24039 (14)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 3, 245
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 318/9 (5)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 14, 44/5 (59)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 943/4 (5)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 371/2 (8)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 505 (492)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 289/90 (47)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 208, 156
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 541 (1229)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 439 (18)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS IX 863 (31b)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38071 (3)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 267 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 305 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 2, 457 (597)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 3, 258 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 64147/8
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
13%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 7066 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 141, 402/3 (1)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 5, 29 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 23, 299/300 (12)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 147, 69 (14)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 30, 43 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 15, 345/6 (22)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 64931 (4)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
E 51863 (4)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 71, 688 (10)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2086/7 (368)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 103 (1)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 59915
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
E 31681/2
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 66087/8 (21)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Serm, Ellen
H, Põlva 1, 43/4 (16)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H I 4, 143 (3)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 15, 453 (43)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 75 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 40, 624 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 30, 209/10 (25)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS XII 575 (115)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 201/2 (75)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob