H II 55, 719/20 (2)
82%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 2, 288 (22)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 52009/10
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 13, 656 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 785 (16)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 580 (31)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 7, 904 (3)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 27, 296 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Mapp 377
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (221)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 56318/21 (8)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 762 (44)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 18320 (9)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 577 (72)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 399 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 15645/6 (123)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
E 18274/5 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H I 2, 214 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 63 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKS 31, 3/4
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 45844/6 (17)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 230 (81)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 250 (239)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 6, 20/2 (27)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 79099/101
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS IV 178 (204)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
Leoke 3, 271 (4)
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 154 (21)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 41, 714 (8)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 30, 753/4 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS XII 421/3 (37)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 319/20 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 6770 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2384 (219)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 37959/62 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 9002 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 218 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 44 (34)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 655/4
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl