E 7207 (23)
91%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 49 (33)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
43%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
43%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
43%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 10, 338 (61)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
41%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 298 (68)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 659 (15)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
40%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 1005 (17)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 46775 (18)
39%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
39%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 765 (50)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 29, 316 (20)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
TEM 11, 3 (7)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 57655
38%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 966 (23)
37%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
37%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 1, 10
37%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 323 (22)
36%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 184 (6)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 19 (6)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 42 (16)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
31%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKS 19, 14 (11)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 9983/4 (14)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40785 (2)
30%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 9331 (18)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15578 (48)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 57, 426 (8)
29%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
TEM X, 26
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
E A 198/9 (4)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
29%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 481 (10)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E 17813/4 (2)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 16 (9)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 539 (5)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
TEM 1, 21
27%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 7662/3 (4)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 1, 140/1 (9)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 71364 (1)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 4651 (19)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 353 (26)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 267 (1)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IX 984 (62)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 46, 327 (27)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, R 1, 170 (10)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 485 (29)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 31, 382 (2)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 255 (1)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2241 (10)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 707 (13)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1594 (143)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 787 (17)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 16832 (28)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 247 (359)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1532 (76)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2242 (15)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 806 (16)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 771 (1)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 145 (15)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 3, 73 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 366 (98a)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 15
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 61074
20%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
E 7638/9 (4)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 5, 557 (2)
20%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 16, 178 (4)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 19149
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
EÜS V 600 (13)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 57, 430 (4)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 5, 68 (167)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 293 (6)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 352 (53)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 5193/4 (16)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 14, 669/71 (5)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366 (7)
17%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 641 (16)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 630 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 54958
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Asper 41 (65)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 54, 434 (114)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 8855/6 (68)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
16%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 1, 672 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8821/2 (37)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 46, 559 (18)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 20138/9 (1)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 54, 315 (2)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
E 15932/3 (6)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS V 678 (118)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 158 (9)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 22, 617 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
15%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 3, 532 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 12918 (13)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 27, 489 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 3, 237 (17)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 1065
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66977/8 (7)
14%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 20 (5)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H III 9, 318 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E A 748/9
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H I 2, 72 (27)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 53, 41 (39)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 10, 298
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45844 (16)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 8, 434 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 40, 663 (7)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 12, 67 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1597/8 (9)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 596/7 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12937/8 (37)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 912/3 (23)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 43, 633 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 526 (1)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 85 (24)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 26682
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
11%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 21a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 9, 161 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 147, 355 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H III 5, 537 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 41, 768 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 10, 647 (19)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS V 1129 (160)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 22, 555
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 27, 1020 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1455/6 (37)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 601 (137)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Kase 21 (51)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 24038 (12)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 138, 143 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 85057/8 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 9, 349 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VI 789 (50)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 46, 935/6 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik