ERA II 82, 578 (2)
35%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
35%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 187, 293/4 (7)
35%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
34%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 276, 549/50 (124)
32%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
32%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
32%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EKmS 4° 2, 95/6 (7)
32%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 582/4 (360)
31%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
31%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
ERA II 276, 9/10 (1)
31%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Unger, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 228/9 (10)
30%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 116, 289/91 (2)
30%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
E 42912/3
30%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 41, 325/7 (5)
30%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
ERA II 201, 474/6 (16)
30%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 66, 337/9 (259)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 85, 529/33 (5)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS IX 863/4 (32)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Saaremaa — Püha
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 82820/2
29%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 164, 317/8 (22)
29%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 18, 578 (9)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 18, 838 (9)
29%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E, StK 35, 3/5 (2)
28%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 187, 264/5 (60)
28%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
EÜS II 927/9 (86)
27%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
E 28160/1 (31)
27%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 281, 490 (17)
27%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Pöide
Truu, Albert
EKS 8, 3/5 (3)
27%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H I 4, 61 (3)
27%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
27%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
26%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
26%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 254, 47/9 (6)
26%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 18, 472 (3)
25%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 168, 76/7 (1)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 158, 41/2 (1)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
H, Mapp 132
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 10, 323/4 (14)
25%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H II 66, 112/3 (8)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 4, 120/1 (2)
25%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 107, 369/71 (10)
24%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Pitka, Albert
E, StK 30, 3/5 (3)
24%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 94, 307/8 (115)
24%
1935
Saaremaa — Valjala
Vilsaar, August
ERA II 277, 74/6 (2)
24%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H II 54, 466/7 (161)
24%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 1361/2 (81)
24%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
24%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 398/9
23%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 157, 463/5 (2)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EKmS 4° 2, 140/2 (12)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
23%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 41, 395/6 (15)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 18, 57/9 (1)
22%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1412/3 (127)
22%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
22%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 4, 437/8 (2)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IV 1365/6 (87)
22%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 6, 466/7 (110)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 457 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
H I 4, 294
19%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 137 (1)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Saaremaa — Pöide
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 8, 493/6
18%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS IX 907 (109)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 259/61 (156)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 302, 124/5 (31)
16%
1942
None
None
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan
E 32249/50 (16)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 44, 2/3
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 4, 647/50 (6)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 65, 735/6 (5)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 360/1 (48)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 199, 391 (24)
14%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 29278/9 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 169 (2)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 289, 497/8 (12)
14%
1940
None
Vinkel, Aarne
H II 54, 355 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 9495/6 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H I 4, 643 (2)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
ERA II 14, 211/3 (4)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13767/8 (3)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H I 7, 105 (13)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
H III 5, 17 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 43240
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 59532/3 (22)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 173 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 24, 816/7 (15)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 375/6 (498)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
12%
0
None
None
H II 50, 686 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 3, 394 (8)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7864/5 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
12%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 71, 415 (12)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 71, 409/11 (11)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Elmar
E 61868/9 (2)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 54, 465/6 (160)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 72983 (39)
11%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
ERA II 84, 157 (16)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 84428/9
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
H I 5, 423 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
11%
0
None
None
H II 33, 991/2 (19)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 130, 149/51 (1)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 582 (5)
11%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Väärt, Alla
H II 16, 375/7 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 18597
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 6, 353/5 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E 17577/8 (3)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 1, 24
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1326 (43)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 16, 140 (2)
10%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 70703/4 (13)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 261, 216 (37)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H IV 1, 848/9 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 42, 565/7 (3)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 53537 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 7672/3 (19)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 73923/4 (40)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ERA II 127, 137/8 (50)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H I 3, 20 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 54328 (36)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 306, 257/9 (21)
10%
1943
None
None
E 70584/5 (13)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard