H II 66, 280/1 (197)
63%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
35%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 18, 499 (78)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
TEM l, 15 (5)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 2, 736 (6)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
24%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 23, 87 (71)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKS 50, 2/3 (3)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 150 (34)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 49, 236 (3)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 53 (26)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 220 (3)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E 15743/4 (285)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 486 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 20, 642 (54)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2742 (345)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 285 (422)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 170, 335 (31)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 124, 534 (32)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 19, 491/2 (21)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 16, 426 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 15, 665 (90)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 2, 302 (19)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 39975 (9)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 31153 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 177, 361/2 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 59213 (11)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 299, 471/2 (364)
11%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 11, 370 (147)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 239/41 (2)
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Helme
Leinbock, Ferdinand
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 30 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 203/4 (14)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Mõtus, H.
ERA II 100, 396/7 (5)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sastok, J.
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 20, 303 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 105, 208 (2)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Laason, Elviine
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 1, 145 (209)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel