ERA II 276, 204 (8)
54%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
49%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
48%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
45%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
44%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 60626/7
44%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
41%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 29, 181 (5)
39%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
39%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 536 (25)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 18, 619 (9)
37%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 57561/2 (3)
37%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 702 (8)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 690 (10)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 926 (30)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
35%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 131 (141)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 31, 40 (2)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 52049
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 13, 762 (17)
33%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
33%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
32%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
E 59232 (32)
32%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9322 (11)
31%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
30%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
30%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 1, 95 (134)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2715 (299)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
29%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 197, 28
29%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 341
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 19, 55 (64)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 899 (39)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 562 (3)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 368 (5)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 22610 (5)
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
25%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 33078 (1)
25%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 5, 519 (3)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
24%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 27, 492 (25)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
24%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H I 2, 691 (22)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 9, 148 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H III 8, 515 (18)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 468 (65)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 323 (45)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 88 (117)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71429 (14)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
H III 2, 301 (17)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2906 (83)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 805 (14)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
21%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 46, 939 (6)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 914 (14)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 9, 177 (11)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 57205
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E 56144/5 (12)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 9, 206 (35)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 975/6 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 14, 514 (1)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 3, 11 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 3, 664 (311)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 40979/80 (10)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1985 (213)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57650/1
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 66, 222/3 (130)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 117 (163)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
AES, MT 141, 15
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 36, 272 (434)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 275 (406)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 2, 308 (40)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
ERA II 276, 212/13 (25)
16%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 11, 291 (57)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 254 (141)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 12, 298 (117)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 267 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 32, 107 (96)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS X 89 (47)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 255, 218 (5)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 492 (653)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 91 (68)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 830/1 (92)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2104 (391)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 13396 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 6, 144 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
Veske 1, 257 (120)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 17, 379 (42)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 1460 (1)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 124 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 31756/7 (4)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 28, 58 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 56429 (65)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 234 (109)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 33078/9 (2)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 1675 (251)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
11%
1936
None
None
H I 4, 150 (38)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 52166
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 34, 61 (64)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 185, 607/8 (1)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
H II 32, 317 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
E 51914/5 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo