H II 66, 280 (196)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 35407 (6)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 59906
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 679 (53)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 40, 1062 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 57662
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 150 (37)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 12, 677 (7)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E 6282 (6)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63009 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS X 2185 (17)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1027 (10)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS XI 226 (4)
16%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 1126 (155)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 43, 10 (15)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 65 (6)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 399 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 60627
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 1, 94 (139)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 27, 229 (4)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H, Peet 150 (164)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 1059 (51)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
13%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 66015/6 (14)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS X 2292 (106)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 105 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 58, 467 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 860 (25)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 22 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS X 2029 (272)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 74 (87)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 360 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 47, 56 (88)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 17760/1 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 514 (1)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 36778
11%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 222 (43)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 898 (91)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8775 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43491/2 (10)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 276, 213/14 (28)
11%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 17, 144 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 6, 163 (204)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 6, 193 (247)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 4, 383 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2333 (171)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57650/1
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar