H II 66, 114/5 (11)
44%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 35407 (6)
34%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
33%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 59906
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 10 (15)
31%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 58, 467 (2)
29%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 229 (4)
28%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 53715 (11)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
25%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 222 (43)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 53600 (5)
22%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6282 (6)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 8526 (23)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKS 47, 56 (88)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 86042 (5)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E A 108 (29)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
20%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS X 2292 (106)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 133, 1 (1)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 13933 (39)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 6, 147 (184)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
18%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS X 2333 (171)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
18%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Peet 150 (164)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 17, 74 (87)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 399 (19)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 13, 244 (18)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 150 (37)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 60627
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 4, 383 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 61875 (13)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
H IV 9, 55 (2)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 66015/6 (14)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H III 25, 671 (7)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 5, 105 (7)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 8, 378 (18)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 22 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 1062 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 50, 434 (2)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2029 (272)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51339/40 (40)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKS 19, 55 (65)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 27, 275 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS V 922 (189)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7131
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 85158 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H, Peet 148 (161)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10067
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 16746 (31)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 57650/1
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 808 (86)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 699 (384)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 51, 19 (16)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8775 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi