ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
37%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
36%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 5, 108 (4)
33%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 58, 763 (12)
31%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 60694/5 (18)
31%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 8, 395/6
31%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 9415 (91)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 47, 84 (22)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 317 (73)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 554 (10)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
23%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 328 (29)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 45846/7 (18)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 54, 430 (101)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 21, 355 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 3, 49 (30)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 685 (128b)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 13766 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 9022 (8)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7639 (5)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 66, 375/7 (309)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 17835 (20)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 26, 915 (18)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 1974 (194)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 226 (6)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 2, 567 (719)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 507 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 21, 129 (59)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 87 (3)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H I 2, 517 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 27, 82 (18)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 27, 55/6 (13)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 469
17%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 59, 792 (26)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VII 859 (22)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 54424 (6)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 722 (7)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Veske 4, 289 (5)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 174, 40
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERM 137, 2 (2)
16%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18353 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 34, 373 (125)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 30, 348 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 169
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 731 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 15441 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 669 (34)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 28, 348 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 12, 541 (20)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 6, 80 (105)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2332 (170)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 73 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 14, 31 (39)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 23, 136 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H, R 1, 159 (10)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 347 (13)
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
E 7921/2 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 34, 595 (220)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52155/7
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 614 (17)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 13, 754 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 2, 602 (754)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2295 (110)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 50630/1 (22)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 2, 610 (766)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 402 (111)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
11%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
Veske 4, 341 (58)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 18, 486 (36)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 778 (7)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EKS d 19 (283)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9343 (25)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 352 (29)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 65, 143 (10)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 71172 (9)
10%
1931
Virumaa
Eres, R.
ERA II 260, 448 (9)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 1, 476/7 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma