E 34753/4 (5)
44%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
43%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 39283/4 (1)
42%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
41%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 54673/4 (4)
40%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 21, 828 (5)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
38%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 447 (246)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 63126
37%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H, Mapp 56 (4)
37%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 75 (34)
37%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 35995/7 (39)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 9, 326
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
37%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 76 (70)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
36%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 4, 68 (1)
36%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H III 17, 296 (39)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7754 (11)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 25 (5)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 65, 61 (25)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 18319 (6)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 17, 97 (120)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
33%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
33%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 734 (2)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 50631/2 (23)
32%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 28, 65 (18)
32%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 17168/9 (4)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
32%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7889 (13)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 47, 83 (120)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15102 (4)
31%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 707 (2)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 10414 (9)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 98
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
30%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 10753 (21)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
29%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61690 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 184 (265)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 37, 78 (10)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 33065 (3)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 17, 393 (7)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 115 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
27%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 124 (3)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
27%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 316 (35)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 713 (74)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
26%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 57, 350 (12)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 325 (18)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 24407 (3)
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 815 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
E 51892
24%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 11, 363 (138)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 97/8
24%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 8, 173 (1)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
24%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 663 (27)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Asper 61 (1)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 9028 (18)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 547 (3)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 3, 21 (33)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 1, 176 (247)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
22%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 40, 685 (18)
22%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 144 (13)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2129 (431)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 53, 46 (50)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 880 (7)
18%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 10, 732 (16)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 44 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
17%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 6, 836
17%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
EÜS X 1097 (535)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 53, 597 (44)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 363 (294)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 1087 (62)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 54, 469 (167)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 11, 744 (27)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 20, 108 (92)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 12, 356 (23)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 3, 655 (280)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 605 (758)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 147 (160)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 236 (234)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 7, 142/6 (34)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 57, 342/3 (2)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 40, 2 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 605 (365)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 644 (23)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 6855/6 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 625 (48)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 120 (146)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 58, 283 (12)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 858 (20)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 35167/8
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 93/5 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 35208 (11)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H IV 1, 152 (92)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 942 (29)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 41, 638 (44)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 497 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 9, 195 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 24407/8 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59022 (8)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 1, 501/2 (664)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 704 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 64253 (25)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 172, 515 (30)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 68, 451 (5)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 59208 (5)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 370 (99)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina