E 20074 (3)
72%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 56409 (39)
68%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
68%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 174, 32/3
66%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
64%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2373 (204)
62%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60557/8 (17)
61%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
61%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
60%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
60%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 121, 219/21 (1)
59%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
59%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
58%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
Leoke 3, 248
57%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
57%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
54%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 291, 136/8 (15)
53%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
52%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
52%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
51%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
47%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 42930
47%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
44%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ARS 1, 818 (14)
41%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 20, 651 (11)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 30, 399 (5)
38%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 37, 184/5 (29)
36%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E A 655/6 (26)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
30%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 6, 677/8 (10)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
28%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 64194/5
27%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
25%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 772/3 (2)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
20%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 2768 (3)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 627 (7)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 127, 184/6 (91)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 70700 (9)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 37, 628 (6)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 40, 49 (b)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
H II 16, 206 (30)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 6, 102 (137)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 59886
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 586 (32)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 396 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 210, 183/4 (5)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, Linda
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 980 (129)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 714 (15)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 25887
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H IV 1, 382 (27)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 36496/7 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 85, 189 (28)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
H III 22, 406 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.