EÜS V 596/7 (7)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 460 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 47, 174 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 13, 621 (19)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 61699 (11)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 85 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10415 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 70589 (29)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 18, 294 (20)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1272 (57)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 25885 (2)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 8, 123 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 8, 398 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 9, 104 (2)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 53672
14%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
14%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 354 (80)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 15
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 43502 (23)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 64262 (45)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 664 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 44772 (7)
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 78413 (5)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS II 627 (126)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 5, 458
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 437 (229)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 545 (97)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 150 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
H III 15, 626 (6)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H IV 1, 809 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 346 (45)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 51920
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 7, 803 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 5, 109 (7)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 8, 394
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 20, 288 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 4, 640 (6)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 27485 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 455
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 19, 40 (46)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 115 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
11%
0
None
None
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 38013 (12)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 581 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 50, 513 (11)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 728 (14)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 26, 632 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS X 754 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 27, 841 (20)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 20409 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H IV 8, 103 (6)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H III 7, 106 (65)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 15, 406 (43)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 9 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 65, 45 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 159 (228)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 704 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 607/8 (11)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 42, 785 (4)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 56463
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 24, 888 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 14, 166 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet