EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
33%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
28%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 12, 714 (10)
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 65, 6 (25)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 11069/70 (2)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52181
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 565 (740)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40690
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 389 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 36, 371 (42)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 30, 631 (3)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 26, 90 (45)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 402 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 5 (7)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 305 (14)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 6, 416 (68)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 445 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 51, 112 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
16%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 26556
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 18, 614 (18)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H III 28, 495 (1)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 34 (96)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
TEM X, 14
15%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 9, 544 (22)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52152
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
14%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 8, 501 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61377 (23)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jaska, Elli
E 18163 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 17, 805
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 10, 4 (11)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 35, 34 (309)
13%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERM 59, 7 (6)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 57193/5
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 29, 299 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
TEM X, 12/3
12%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 422 (192)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 56, 572 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 29 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 77218/9 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
Veske 2, 270 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51923
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 27, 152 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
11%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 465 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 10, 70 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 913/4 (25)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 26437 (31)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 12940/1 (39)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 25, 767 (31)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.