EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
48%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 755 (86)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 392 (13)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
Leoke 3, 61 (85)
25%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 456 (32)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 111, 354 (49)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
25%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 481 (60)
24%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 598 (24)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 19, 39 (45)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 3, 279
23%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 253 (3)
23%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 156 (96)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 1, 17
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 35981/2 (26)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 711 (7)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 238 (238)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 72 (25)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 2, 567 (719)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 347 (13)
18%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 54, 324 (13)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 13, 131 (24)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2903 (74)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 2, 316/7 (9)
17%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Varblane, J.
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 61/3 (63)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 58, 800 (50)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 152 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H I 2, 222 (44)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 45 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 901 (6)
16%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 185 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 85, 160 (19)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
ERM 21, 33 (46)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9022 (8)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 564 (175)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 217 (17)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 38, 396/7 (60)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26851/2
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
EÜS V 691/2 (137)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 60694/5 (18)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 42825 (23)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 4, 567/8 (11)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 15, 728 (57)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 41, 610 (16)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 551 (60)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 153 (255)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35977 (21)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 5, 91 (277)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 2, 81 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 71457/8 (3)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 18992 (11)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 763 (12)
13%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 7, 218 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H III 18, 350 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 853 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 3, 662 (302)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 560 (46)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 770 (6)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 711 (164)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 266 (167)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 31, 5
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 22, 448 (3)
12%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERM 94, 17
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 5187 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1608 (115)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 915 (6)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 25595 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 23, 752/3
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6631/2 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 17, 599 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15631 (103)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
12%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 2, 46 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 650/1 (11)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 2433/4 (11)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 36778
11%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 78 (72)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 33/4 (42)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
Veske 2, 209
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8824/5 (39)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 205 (58)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 1, 109/10 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 25, 757 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 36850/3 (5)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2301 (122)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 309 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 917 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 950 (12)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 132 (10)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 30 (50)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1919 (101)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 640 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 8, 303 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 987 (68)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 55584/5 (10)
10%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 9400 (71)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 142 (201)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 726 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 40, 857 (21)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 262 (11)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11794 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61749/50 (48)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 54, 430 (101)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1003 (92)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2120 (413)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri