H II 66, 162/3 (66)
71%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 735/6 (7)
46%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
ERA II 157, 421 (27)
43%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 66, 275/6 (190)
38%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
35%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, Ostrov 130/1 (6)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 264 (174)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 8, 323/4 (4)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1950/1 (164)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 143-144
20%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 1242 (21)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 256/7 (33)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 8, 200 (2)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 841 (123)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2463 (407)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 335 (11)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 5, 21 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 24033 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 6, 539 (2)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 252/3 (14)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 167 (261)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 111, 653 (1)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H III 3, 236 (16)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 624 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2682 (6)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 6, 173/4 (10)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 637/8 (182)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 430 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 734/6 (14)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 1259 (43)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 27, 227 (1)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERM 14, 5/6
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 66, 563 (68)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 7, 437 (88)
11%
1928
None
None
H, Ostrov 177 (79)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 3, 275/6 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 27, 97/8 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 61658/60 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 10 (8c)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10266
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 383/4 (54)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 3, 14/5
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 29, 155 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 755 (10)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (250)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 483 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 11946 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 912/3 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERM 94, 11/3
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E, StK 40, 43/4 (72)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 575 (24)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H I 5, 427 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Veske 2, 200
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 58, 374 (22)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 31, 21
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1098 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 3, 657 (289)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)