E, StK 30, 64 (55)
81%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
77%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
66%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
66%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H, R 1, 62 (1)
54%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
53%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
50%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 18, 520 (8)
45%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
45%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
45%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
43%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 16, 51 (48)
41%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 18, 609 (5)
40%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 42588/9 (14)
39%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 30136/7 (4)
38%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 18, 493 (56)
38%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 12, 665 (16)
37%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
36%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 41 (9)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 53601 (8)
31%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 73059 (1)
29%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 2, 504 (6)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 780 (48)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
27%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 80812/3 (6)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E A 51 (94)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 29, 108 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 1, 117 (162)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 479 (21)
23%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
ERA II 5, 265 (11)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 462 (85)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 612 (769)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1447 (34)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 96 (136)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 35, 395/7 (240)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 386 (6)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 632 (23)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 702 (90)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 74 (h)
18%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 14, 156 (31)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 850 (139)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2268 (70)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 517 (173)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 47 (4)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1611 (169)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 58 (61)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 16, 69 (68)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 310 (62)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 19, 583 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 654 (84)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 12926/7 (22)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 71 (22)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 11, 280 (42)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39491 (3)
12%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
AES, MT 62, 17/8
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 12, 339 (153)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 680 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 46, 328 (28)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 89/91 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 223 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 36308/9 (20)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 110 (169)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS V 1130 (164)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans