H II 35, 647 (389)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 218/9 (4)
35%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 40, 999 (90)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 33, 510 (1)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 4, 197 (55)
30%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 26, 8 (2)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 68368 (4)
28%
1930
Järvamaa
Birkenthal, Lilli
H III 31, 457 (1)
28%
1905
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (97)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1651 (131)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 7163 (23)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 270 (7)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 335 (7)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 455 (1)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H I 9, 131 (69)
23%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 10, 600 (356)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59216 (16)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 59, 617/8 (6)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 41879
21%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 84412/3 (14)
21%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 41, 149/50 (9)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VIII 640 (186)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 62608 (1)
20%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 703 (11)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2511/2 (485)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 742 (49)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, R 6, 740 (28)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 37, 802 (4)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 192 (90)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 37, 364 (36)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1214 (43)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 805/6 (126)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 756/7 (41)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 86532 (18)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 40, 169/70 (15)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 37 (4)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 405 (20)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 2325 (120)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 21358 (3)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 423 (33)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VI 1408 (64)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 219/21 (9)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 591 (106)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 500/1 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 50, 285 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 512/3 (287)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7481
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 10, 447 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
E 40498 (31)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 6, 702/3 (50)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 506 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene