E 17479 (4)
53%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
45%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
45%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (35)
42%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
41%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
H III 4, 577 (2)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
40%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
37%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
E 52138
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
37%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 43489 (3)
37%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 2, 416 (9)
36%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 6, 169 (4)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 50 (78)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 675 (12)
32%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
32%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
31%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
31%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 9405 (77)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 1, 163 (9)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 17, 838
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 18, 726 (3)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
27%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 9669/70 (7)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 354 (12)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43236
27%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 14, 343 (6)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 20113 (7)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 33, 166 (3)
26%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 67, 27 (1741)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E A 197 (1)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 5, 819 (4)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 944 (7)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 21, 330
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
H, R 2, 47 (6)
23%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
E 40750
23%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 19, 376/7 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 315 (8)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 193 (39)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 147/9 (1)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H IV 7, 25 (2)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 18200 (13)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS V 677 (116)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 845 (101)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 956 (112)
19%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 20, 636 (43)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 857 (112)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 461/2 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H IV 4, 140 (2)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H I 4, 149 (29)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 9, 96 (66)
16%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 345 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 24036 (10)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H I 1, 544 (4)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 4, 211 (5)
15%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H IV 6, 556/7 (28)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E A 147 (1)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H, Gr. Qu. 191 (88)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 11, 251 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 22428/9 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 2269 (73)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 66, 318 (233)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7753 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 656 (88)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 75 (69)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2513 (489)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 706/7 (64)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 68, 504/5 (25)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2319/20 (104)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18288 (25)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 20, 632 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)