E 3427 (5)
53%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 38, 420 (2)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16831 (23)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 175 (6)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 15656 (142)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 24, 869/70 (11)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 593 (97)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 82636/7 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H II 17, 66 (73)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 316 (22)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS IX 710 (20)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 797 (5)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 25442/3 (5)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (5)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 49 (68)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 13 (12)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2865 (68)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 24, 767 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 12, 127 (8)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2889 (31)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 409 (170)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 853 (14)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1751 (334)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 47, 48 (73)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 849/50 (67)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 13922/3 (27)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 9, 424 (21)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 712 (17)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 20, 311 (23)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 35306/7 (5)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 57653/4
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 18, 680 (14)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H III 2, 466 (69)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 287 (52)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 269 (29)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 36979/80 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7827 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 50629/30 (21)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 43979/80 (3)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 3, 632 (223)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 388 (115)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 3, 603 (141)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 27 (44)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 356 (82)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 214 (6)
14%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 12, 326 (139)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 255/6 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 1, 334 (492)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 380 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 10, 260 (9)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 22 (36)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS IX 855 (21)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 22/3 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H IV 1, 334 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 664/5 (64)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 307 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 12, 242 (87)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 18964 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 18968 (12)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 18, 609 (4)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H I 1, 85 (32)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 398 (62)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 23, 33/4 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1853 (14)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H II 20, 819 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 9, 239/40 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 5, 141/2 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 142 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 52169/70 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 271 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1476 (27)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15101 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 16739 (15)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 233 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans