E 41358 (11)
94%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
53%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 3, 58 (3)
51%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 5, 685 (115)
43%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 57563 (7)
36%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 147, 544 (78)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 132, 443 (78)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 563 (11)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 59227/8 (26)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 703 (153)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 35, 394 (238)
28%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 5, 273 (2)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 404 (1)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Asper 64 (8)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 493 (37)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 54, 376 (28)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 299 (429)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 70/1 (98)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (197)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1634/5 (169)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2897 (55)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 698 (2)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
ERM 131, 1 (2)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
ERA II 200, 41 (64)
21%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H, R 1, 195 (7)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2607 (87)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 563 (5)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 452 (21)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 39, 167/8 (78)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 52648
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 733 (11)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 1111 (119)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 2, 416 (9)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 696 (377)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 633 (18)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1490 (42)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 538 (33)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 110, 251 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 50 (63)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 222 (129)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 35, 529 (327)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2766 (387)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 238 (350)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 76 (73)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 83238/9 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 22, 687/8 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
E 38071/2 (4)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 20, 180 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 54, 807 (22)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 2003/4 (285)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 24, 79 (12)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS X 2626/7 (135)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 209 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2054 (310)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9669/70 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 12, 40/1
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
EÜS X 1727 (300)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60521 (15)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 9379 (56)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 23, 709 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H I 1, 544 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 58, 467 (1)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 197, 29/30
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 45, 421 (1)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 5, 306 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS V 1116 (130)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 286 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 7, 188 (72)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 196 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79834/5 (2)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 1, 140 (198)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 163 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 37, 543 (7)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 6, 721/2 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H, Mapp 698 (1)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 85088 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H II 47, 354 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 16, 159 (201)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7876/7 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 11627/8
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
E 63374/5 (2)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H, Asper 68/9 (14)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 297 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich; Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2053 (309)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 385/6 (5)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 9396 (67)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 416 (8)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 43747 (10)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl