EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
65%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18751 (2)
60%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 64368 (2)
50%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 11, 303 (75)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 262 (7)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 3, 582 (8)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 34, 737 (453)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
40%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 12, 305 (123)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 85 (31)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 253 (23)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 479/80 (134)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 653 (7)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 1, 36
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 9345 (27)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 44114/5 (4)
31%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 803/4 (1)
29%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
E 11797/8 (29)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 261, 79/80 (7)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
29%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 53198/9 (7)
28%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 54041 (7)
27%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H I 5, 107 (10)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 62 (144)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1776 (171)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 93/4 (5)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 8, 725/6 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 1, 130/1 (5)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 6765 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 76 (5)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 393 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H, Mapp 372/3
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 29, 746 (9)
23%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 35290/1 (9)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1976/7 (247)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 17
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 834/5 (169)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 261, 42/3 (30)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 9023 (11)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 13280 (8)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
EÜS X 1100 (541)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 28, 994/5 (8)
20%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 65, 278 (13)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7169/70 (30)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 52130
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 404/5 (8)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 83 (108)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 58 (5)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1349/50 (33)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 371/2 (529)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 64/5 (29)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 34, 692/3 (369)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 9985/6 (15)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 485 (63)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 74, 419/20 (7)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 37, 512 (63)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 12 (21)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 10, 25 (16)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 479 (244)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 167/8 (50)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 626 (2)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 9, 358/9 (1)
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Karja
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 28, 56 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
14%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 373/4 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 3, 15 (6)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 372/3 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 13, 335/6 (7)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS XI 839 (45)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 3, 957 (1)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 478/9 (22)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 55963/5
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H III 1, 202 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (166)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 922 (21)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 579 (756)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 425 (2)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS X 2892/3 (40)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
13%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA I 3, 650 (10)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H I 1, 32 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tasane, M.
H II 13, 747/8 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 9, 92 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 85, 612 (10)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H I 3, 59 (6)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 51, 199 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H I 2, 214 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 34, 130 (148)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 57, 354 (18)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 129 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 4, 163/4 (4)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VII 362/3 (153)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 322 (83)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 455 (30)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1132/3 (5)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 1, 23 (45)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)