EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 369 (112)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 77218/9 (2)
23%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
23%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 29, 299 (8)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 10, 314 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
21%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 54960/1
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11069/70 (2)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
19%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
18%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
E 59973/5
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
E 61744/7 (46)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E 57193/5
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 6 (25)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 11785/6 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 52181
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 636 (35)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 8, 402 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52030/1
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM X, 12/3
15%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52152
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 501 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 565 (740)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 445 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 59109 (6)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 51, 112 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H III 27, 152 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske 2, 270 (7)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 51, 683/5 (7)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 2, 29 (40)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
13%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12792/3 (2)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
TEM X, 14
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 18, 614 (18)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 17, 805
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 51923
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 9, 544 (22)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
Leoke 1, 278/9
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 465 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H, Kase 34 (96)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 15744/5 (286)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 1, 5 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 21, 132 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 714 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E A 765 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 422 (192)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 56, 487 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 10, 4 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 12940/1 (39)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 90 (45)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 2, 564 (714)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 299, 76/94
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913/4 (25)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E A 328/9 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert