H II 40, 799 (14)
64%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 620 (4)
57%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
49%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS IX 1129 (78)
46%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 168 (2)
44%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1249 (98)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 2, 3 (5)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 25284 (2)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 1, 125 (190)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 7, 212
39%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 51924
39%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E A 56 (99)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 1, 144
39%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Ostrov 30 (27)
38%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 258 (36)
36%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1512 (124)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 468 (99)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 627 (127)
30%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Asper 51 (81)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2061/2 (296)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 7 (22)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 215 (133)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 5, 137/8 (3)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 7, 206/7 (86)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 67 (6)
25%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS IV 1716 (220)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 13, 44 (61)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 769 (29)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 34710
23%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 679 (19)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 59, 468/9 (13)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 1, 117 (161)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1481 (174)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IV 1712 (212)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 542 (19)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 137 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H IV 4, 27 (7)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 8, 16 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 24, 752/3 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 9, 793/4 (67)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 275 (35)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 10702/3
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H IV 2, 403/4 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 9, 145 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 834 (168)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan