H II 34, 537/8 (135)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 404/6 (72)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
21%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1410 (68)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 953 (11)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 49, 535 (16)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 37, 382/3 (53b)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 664/5 (339)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1511 (121)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 275 (24)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 39, 907 (900a)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, R 4, 232 (16)
15%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VII 274/5 (23)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2590/1 (68)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 817/8 (7)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1469/70 (158)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52006 (10)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 338 (113)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 25, 762 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 26, 981/2 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 27, 235 (27)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 427 (69)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 1463/4 (6)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 6, 5 (3)
14%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
H II 9, 741/2 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 284 (41)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 819/20 (154)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 12, 164 (15)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 407 (19)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 1402/3 (113)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 52093
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 29868 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H III 8, 398 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 885/6 (155)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 800 (79)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1904/5 (97)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 255/7 (164)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 2472/3 (431)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2595 (72)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9025/6 (14)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 528 (113)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 15, 63 (3)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 372 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA I 5, 141 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusman, Linda
EÜS X 2347/8 (178)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 161, 227/9 (22)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 50616/8 (14)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 627/8 (165)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 323/5 (3)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS IX 1057/9 (171)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 217 (64)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2411/2 (288)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 753/4 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 759 (21)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 3, 14/5
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 261, 44/5 (33)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 50618/9 (15)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 34, 81 (93)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 409 (75)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 44 (70)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 342 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 23, 389 (15)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 107/8 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7171/3 (33)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 61658/60 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Asper 24 (38)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 102 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 8, 16 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 65, 249/50 (16)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 339/40 (13)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H I 3, 39 (24)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 17, 491/2 (143)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H III 27, 173 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru
Lemberg, Hans
H II 65, 280/1 (16)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2413/4 (290)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1828/9 (55)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 479 (13)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 2, 425 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 1, 300/2 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2213/4 (510)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 64/65 (75)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 14, 161/2 (2)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 605 (234)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1370 (67)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 19/21 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 60/1 (77)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 12955/6 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 58231/2 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H II 15, 185/6 (51)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 5, 528 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 13250/1 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep