ERA II 179, 598 (44)
42%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
EKS 2, 195
32%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
31%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 26, 632 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 50, 739 (9)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 429 (122)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
27%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
25%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 14, 167 (6)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
E 19577
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 291, 122 (42)
23%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 53177 (20)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
H, Asper 21 (32)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 629/30 (6a)
21%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 56994 (25)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 27, 568 (10)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 85364/5 (5)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H II 4, 569 (43)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 348 (28)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 27, 659 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 16, 152 (189)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56392 (21)
19%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 26, 515 (12)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 58032 (2)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
H IV 9, 721 (14)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 72, 811 (14)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
H II 30, 259 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H II 51, 113 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 5, 478
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E A 292 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
16%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 12, 855 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 538 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 7, 307 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 3725 (b)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 56, 553 (8)
15%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 21, 508 (11)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
H II 27, 567 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 61869 (3)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 6844 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 59, 814 (103)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H IV 2, 82 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 73061 (2)
14%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
E 42584 (8)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 25, 476 (120)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
14%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 15, 316
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 28, 711 (3)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 644 (29)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 7070 (7)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 58032 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
H I 9, 462 (61)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 644 (6)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 41, 140
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 48, 885 (56)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 41, 10 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 51, 76 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
E 66019 (17)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 9894 (8)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 66323 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 23, 173 (9)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 51, 522 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 72, 849 (13)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 66040 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 47, 674 (38)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 51, 90 (25)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 32, 453 (25)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 31, 333 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 22, 66 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 44, 621 (70)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 31, 626 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
11%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 204, 610 (7)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 57033/4 (7)
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 14221/2 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 16861 (10)
10%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
H I 10, 761 (3)
10%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
10%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H III 9, 719 (46)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 57030/1 (2)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ARS 2, 389 (155)
10%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77463 (2)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid