E, StK 8, 248 (4)
80%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
79%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
76%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 267 (11)
75%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
74%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
72%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
72%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 43 (43)
72%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS V 778 (22)
70%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 330 (95)
68%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 708 (4)
68%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
67%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 281 (44)
65%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 208 (1)
62%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H II 43, 561 (2)
60%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 61693 (7)
59%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
57%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10414 (10)
57%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 917 (9)
55%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 539 (1)
54%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
52%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H, Asper 32 (51)
52%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
52%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
50%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
49%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
48%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
48%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 1, 28 (29b)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 480 (7)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
44%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 238 (36)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
42%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 9561 (1)
40%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 60 (32)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 9096 (12)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 16, 432 (5)
37%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 37, 280 (12)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 15, 182 (16)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 266, 200/1 (457)
36%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
35%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 59, 617 (5)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
34%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 30, 24 (4)
34%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 82114 (2)
34%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
34%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
ERA II 253, 91 (12)
33%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kriis, Erna, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
EÜS V 1117 (132)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7857/8 (3)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 446 (2)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 28, 584 (10)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 23, 41 (14)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 682 (125)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 59 (57)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 25480/1 (11)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
31%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 50, 685 (3)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 124 (4)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 59, 727 (6)
31%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 21, 103 (26)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 4, 152 (1)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
E 15749/50 (293)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 472 (6)
29%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 5, 635 (10)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 7490
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 80046 (1)
29%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
H I 7, 389 (9)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
28%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 22164 (4)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS X 2457 (36)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 362 (2)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H II 8, 268 (1)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 29, 310 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS II 84 (66)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 1602/3 (154)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 443 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52251
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 271/2 (56)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 22, 447 (2)
24%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
24%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 900 (3)
24%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 88 (257)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 1206 (25)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 7, 3 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
Leoke 3, 248
23%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 28, 584 (18)
23%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 318/9 (5)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 74, 339 (27)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 356 (5)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
21%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 375 (17)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 53, 19 (2)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 172
20%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E A 753
20%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
20%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 59, 670 (8)
19%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 587 (8)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 50, 151 (102)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 30, 634 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106/7 (76)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
18%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 41, 714 (8)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2075 (344)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 859/60 (16)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H III 9, 160
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 28, 349 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 51, 197 (10)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 21168/9 (3)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 17, 402 (70)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 198/9 (17)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 345 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H II 19, 819 (10)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H, Peet 172/3 (183)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
15%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H, Ostrov 169 (70)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1096 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 250, 641 (40)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 8843/4 (57)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 44194/6 (4)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H III 5, 790 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H III 14, 776 (28)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 10955/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 98 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 24039 (14)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 77 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 1155 (213)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 68, 657/8 (5)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 41084/5
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 30, 43 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 22, 428 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 18880 (4)
10%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel