EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
66%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 485 (29)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 37, 267 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 46775 (18)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 19 (6)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 1, 49 (33)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 724/6 (4)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 11, 659 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 255 (1)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 748/9
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 11, 765 (50)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 68 (167)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 29, 158 (9)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2241 (10)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 46, 352 (53)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 489 (20)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 29, 316 (20)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 14 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 966 (23)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 26682
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 11, 298 (68)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 1, 247 (359)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 59, 797 (41)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 5, 557 (2)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
TEM 11, 3 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 8821/2 (37)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 51, 200 (20)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 54, 315 (2)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 318 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 1532 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
13%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
TEM X, 26
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 58, 771 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 12, 67 (12)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
13%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 57655
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 3, 601 (137)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 672 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 66977/8 (7)
13%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 1, 21
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 57, 426 (8)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 20138/9 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 984 (62)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 237 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 27, 539 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 27, 630 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 298
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 27, 1020 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS X 2242 (15)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54958
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 12, 249 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 10, 338 (61)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
E 7207 (23)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 40, 663 (7)
11%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 355 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
EÜS V 1129 (160)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 435 (116)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 31, 382 (2)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 22, 697 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
ERA II 138, 143 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 16832 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 54, 469 (167)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 10, 732 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E A 644 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 9, 161 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 68, 688 (37)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob