EÜS VI 1038 (198)
40%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 296 (5)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 8, 507 (9)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 794 (2)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 344 (3)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 419 (4)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 33, 539 (4)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 3, 527 (1)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 29, 287 (6)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 261, 46 (35)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 29, 285 (6)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46176 (2)
22%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 65, 13 (56)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 124 (25)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1603/4 (108)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 610 (240)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS c 227 (2)
19%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H, Mapp 1017 (24)
19%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H I 1, 58 (60)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 3, 43 (19)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 2, 334 (3)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, Ostrov 199 (12)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2721 (312)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1062 (12)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 1, 234/5 (105)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 21, 173
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 1, 29/30 (55)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 63811/2
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 36, 92 (96)
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 43907 (25)
16%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 9, 849/50 (1)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Ostrov 86 (21)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 910 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERM 148, 22 (29)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 9322 (12)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 41, 217 (13)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 19, 66 (54)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 5, 448 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 8, 945/6 (68)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 7, 498/9 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 25, 549 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EÜS X 2747 (353)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 44089/90 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 249, 510/1 (7)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS VI 1717 (189)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 454 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 31810/1
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 1, 14 (17)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel