E, StK 2, 76 (87)
42%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 55 (36)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 803 (9)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (5)
24%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 911 (1)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 946 (31)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 9092/3 (5)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 68, 448 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
EKS 31, 52 (1)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 37, 713/4 (7)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
20%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
20%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 36881 (5)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 59471/2 (10)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 15, 365/6 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 16832 (29)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 15, 207 (3)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 1, 82 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 34/5 (17)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 17986/7 (5)
16%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H IV 2, 656 (4)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
E 56384 (6)
16%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 52116
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1076 (39)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1585/6 (82)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 23177 (21)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 3510/1 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 19, 649 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 53954/5 (1)
14%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 20, 672 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 42233/4
14%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 53199/200 (9)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 15678 (184)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 23, 284 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 7, 577 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS I 918 (62)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 71170 (6)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 29, 162 (15)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 44, 93/4 (1)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 28, 395 (76)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 259 (5)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 19, 27 (16)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 6700/1 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 14, 760 (8)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52082
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 655/6 (86)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 991/2 (80)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 51436 (23)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 675/6 (43)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VI 474 (63)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 50620 (16)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 22, 553 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 315/6 (23)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 212 (1)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 3, 611 (165)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 3, 65 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 19, 474/5 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander