EKmS 4° 1, 73/4 (103)
58%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 179/80 (1)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 202 (20)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 33, 542 (12)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 5, 67/8 (166)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 32258 (23)
32%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 8132/3 (3)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 1163/3 (141)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 754/5 (23)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1546/8 (91)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 29, 197/8 (7)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 3, 500 (3)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 147, 452 (5)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EÜS IX 879 (67)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 243 (29)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 45 (8)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 17, 31 (9)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 229 (76)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 14, 259 (1)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 199, 494/5 (17)
25%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EKS 47, 9 (8)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 214, 711 (9)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Simmo, Irene
ERA II 304, 277 (28)
24%
1943
None
None
E 56964/5
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
H II 16, 17 (7)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 70581 (3)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 203/4 (194)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 258 (22)
24%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1206 (27)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 710 (15)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 351/2 (64)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 505 (8)
23%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 56, 267/8 (109)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 685 (30)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 13, 585 (5)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 50, 29/30 (22)
23%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 27079
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 147, 546 (83)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 2900 (66)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2050/1 (286)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 31, 355 (3)
22%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 3, 169 (1)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
EÜS VIII 655/6 (221)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 585/7 (334)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 297 (500)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 180 (84)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 442 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 139, 39/40 (25)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila
Uusküla, Linda
E 34410 (2)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 58, 287 (23)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 40, 485 (17)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 127, 415 (1)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Meindok, Helga
EÜS XI 635 (138)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 477 (102)
21%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 7, 34/5 (13)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 15, 258/9 (38)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 17, 858/9 (13)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 30, 786/7 (22)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 183, 512/3 (103)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 227, 125 (87)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Puu, Daime
E 19988/9 (16)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 147, 481/2 (67)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 51141
18%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 34, 24/5 (9)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 50 (1)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 34, 70/71 (84)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 82635 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H II 2, 132 (222)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 94 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 16, 725 (39)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EKmS 8° 2, 575/6 (9)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS XI 625 (127)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 52010
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 78297 (6)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
H II 27, 304 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 679 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2524 (508)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 177, 362/3 (9)
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
Leoke 3, 142/3 (8)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 631 (33)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 170, 126 (40)
17%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
H II 21, 970 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
E 164/6
17%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
ERA II 3, 236 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 292, 168 (11)
16%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10963 (18)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 115, 531 (1)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
H II 21, 702 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
H III 23, 814/5
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 41, 508 (27)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 291, 119 (38)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2320/1 (150)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 129, 178 (5)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 54, 528 (259)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1172 (40)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 137, 310 (12)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 17, 450/1 (56)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 449/50 (5)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E A 39 (66)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 7, 445/6 (119)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 2, 553/4 (37)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS XII 585 (121)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 108, 106 (5)
14%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS VIII 623 (160)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 112/3 (76)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA I 3, 253/4 (5)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 54967/8
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 13, 481/2 (5)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 9, 540/1 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VIII 1367 (63)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 611/2 (4)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pill, Juhan
H II 1, 111 (153)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 241/2
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 154/6 (169)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 50/1 (30)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 127, 75 (1)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 167, 322/5 (7)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
E 59343
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 7803a/4 (3)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Aleksander
ERA II 170, 668 (8)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Prisk, Evald
ERA II 128, 183/4 (9)
12%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 302, 365/6 (3)
12%
1942
None
None
H II 11, 839 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 80840 (27)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, Heinz
ERA II 115, 531 (2)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
H, Peet 264/5 (267)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 159, 344 (17)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 16, 274 (46)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Hanila
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 139, 26 (10)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 7, 447 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
TEM 4, 89 (47a)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.