H IV 5, 16 (9)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 310 (4)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Leetsmann; Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 707 (13)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 57, 430 (4)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 806 (16)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 23, 42 (16)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 21
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 61074
21%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
AES, MT 3, 15
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 71364 (1)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
H II 34, 25/6 (10)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
20%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 338 (61)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 4, 366 (7)
20%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 366 (98a)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 15578 (48)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 198/9 (4)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 9331 (18)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 659 (15)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 298 (68)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 178 (4)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 327 (27)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 765 (50)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 1594 (143)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 31, 382 (2)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 966 (23)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H IV 1, 293 (6)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 3 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 247 (359)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 46775 (18)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 481 (10)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 57655
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKS 1, 10
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 29, 316 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 40, 663 (7)
15%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1532 (76)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 19, 14 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43928/9 (7)
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 5193/4 (16)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 16832 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 37, 255 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 1, 49 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 3, 73 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, R 1, 170 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 37, 267 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
TEM X, 26
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 4651 (19)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 65, 254 (23)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15932/3 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2425/6 (316)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7207 (23)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 19149
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 18, 269 (2)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 3, 323 (22)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 485 (29)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 54958
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 118 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERM 14, 26/7
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VII 2378/9 (207)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 174/5 (115)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 17813/4 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 353 (26)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 13, 184 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7662/3 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 5, 68 (167)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 1, 145 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 5, 128
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 9983/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 44771 (2)
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 12, 621/2 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 34413/4 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 58, 286 (20)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2569 (105)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda