EÜS X 2625/6 (134)
55%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 352/4 (20)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 29 (33)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 954 (10)
29%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 15, 741 (76)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2758/9 (375)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
24%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 139 (197)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7666 (10)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 4, 53 (5)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 5, 628/9 (13)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 3, 466 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 2, 432 (24)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 55 (50)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15587 (61)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 58 (60)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 3, 317 (12)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
17%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 11, 487 (40)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 8, 657 (1)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 7962/3 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 79 (80)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8858/9 (71)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 393 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
E 19600/1 (14)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H I 1, 261 (156)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 1, 268 (396)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 343 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 309 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 50613 (10)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 2048 (283)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 690 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 37732/3 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 9395 (66)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 53667/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 35, 393/4 (237)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1600 (150)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 43 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 28, 4 (6)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 46 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36850/3 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 27, 483/4 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 5, 125 (3)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 4, 149 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht