H III 8, 862/3 (13)
47%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52065 (3)
46%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 703 (1)
42%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 607 (8)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 17, 53 (13)
39%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 380 (20)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 291 (18)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 61713/4 (21)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 287 (4)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 11787 (6)
35%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 9, 204 (29)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 527 (89)
32%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 103 (61)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 7773 (4)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
30%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 38075/6 (9)
29%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
29%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 26, 831 (5)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 1, 116 (160)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
28%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 706
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 10, 421 (177)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
26%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 4, 377 (5)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 51, 691 (2)
23%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 5, 660 (5)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 56, 571 (8)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 9, 56 (4)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 1, 416 (578)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 408 (12)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 86 (79)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 745 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 36490/1 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 16, 436 (11)
16%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 26, 142 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 30, 155 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS X 2024 (263)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 21235
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 52178
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1988 (205)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 234 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 85, 219 (3)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52173
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 19778/80 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 2894 (45)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 345 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 73/4 (88)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 27, 213 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H, Asper 3 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel