EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 38 (21)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 8076/7 (60)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 52130
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
25%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 422 (28)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 63805/6
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 66 (36)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 1101 (92)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 15695 (198)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 6322 (6)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
H II 29, 159 (13)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 46, 713/4 (29)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 359 (39)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 59, 585 (4)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 325 (89)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 11, 345/7
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
E 10069/70
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 520/1 (294)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60580 (41)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 40513 (56)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 807 (98)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 15, 612 (122)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
17%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 191 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 4, 435/6 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 15114 (27)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 290 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 5, 635 (22)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 13584/5 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7184/5 (45)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 173 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 363 (8)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 35211 (22)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59522 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 194 (59)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 616 (44)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 5, 864/5 (28)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 285 (422)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 7/8 (10)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 28, 451 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 4, 150 (42)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS II 1060 (54)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 18, 211 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1143 (186)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 6, 293/4 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 454/7 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 707 (158b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 416 (345)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 265 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E, StK 8, 91 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 84519 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
E 39924/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 431/3 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Peet 279/80 (282)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus