EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
28%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2639/40 (163)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 740 (11)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 7, 570 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 228 (71)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 16928 (12)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2524/5 (509)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1158 (49)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 284, 341/2 (402)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 59 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKS 41, 40 (37)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 42/3 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 2, 738/9 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 1152/3 (7)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 394 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
ERA II 147, 518 (3)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 120 (110)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 1, 61 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 40484 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 861/2 (122)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51859/60 (1)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 6, 481 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 206/7 (25)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 48584 (2)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS V 803 (53)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 320/2 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7898/9 (28)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22679/80 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 159, 13 (7)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 26, 163 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 68, 682/3 (30)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H, Asper 66/7 (11)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel