ERA II 120, 169 (8)
60%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8060/1 (47)
59%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 22 (34)
58%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2609 (91)
56%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 192, 275/6 (11)
54%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 72 (53)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 227/8 (15)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2072 (339)
52%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7735/6 (12)
52%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 34402 (5)
51%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 11, 753 (35)
51%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2113 (402)
51%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 281 (33)
50%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1947 (155)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 692 (9)
50%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2715/6 (301)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 122 (150)
50%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2630/1 (142)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1402 (111)
49%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 471/2 (126)
49%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 13, 18 (10)
49%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 31557 (1)
48%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 9, 674 (58)
48%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 1, 188 (276)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1151/2 (6)
47%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1569 (116)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 431 (10)
47%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 36992 (3)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2452 (387)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 21 (11)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 51 (75)
46%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 110, 226 (67)
46%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 5, 30 (25)
46%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 5, 69 (172)
46%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 91, 149 (1)
45%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
45%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA I 5, 50 (10)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS IX 105 (105)
44%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS II 659 (154)
44%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2277/8 (85)
43%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 730 (61)
43%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 6, 528 (3)
42%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1411/2 (71)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 35302 (11)
41%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 27, 134/5 (3)
41%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 132, 343 (4)
40%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (5)
40%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2588 (63)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 14785 (11)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H IV 1, 111 (50)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 562/3 (21)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1539/40 (16)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2304 (127)
40%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 110 (4)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 2, 143 (1)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 183 (43)
39%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 9366 (46)
39%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
38%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 626/7 (164)
38%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1123/4 (298)
37%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, R 1, 196 (14)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 580 (11)
37%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 235 (14)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1430 (7)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 14, 233 (22)
36%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 645 (146)
36%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
35%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
35%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1488 (40)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 195/6 (13)
35%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1848/9 (81)
34%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 822 (18)
34%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 20, 343/4 (11)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 1, 56/7 (71)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 85/6 (57)
32%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 114, 308 (69)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E A 150 (5)
32%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
32%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2001/2 (283)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 149 (3)
31%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 90, 563 (30)
31%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VII 2424 (315b)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2102 (388)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 42/3 (34)
30%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 11
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 9363/4 (44)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1022 (178)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 238/9 (34)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 1062 (465)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 34, 612 (244)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 265, 529 (10)
28%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Anneljas, Linda
EÜS II 557/8 (64)
28%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 23, 17 (4)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 107/8 (34)
28%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 85 (34)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 40, 686 (21)
27%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 636 (102)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 60535 (33)
26%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERM 5, 77 (34)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 2463 (50)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 156 (1)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 15734 (269)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 9, 381 (14)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1885/6 (75)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
24%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 15, 650 (61)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 12, 391 (5)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 161, 450 (2)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 165 (12)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 35 (44)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 448 (8)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 435 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 16, 713 (22)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 8030 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 5, 423
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 750/1 (18)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1650/1 (94)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 209/10 (14)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 123, 219/20 (11)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 16
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2570 (29)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 46 (3)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 50621 (17a)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 71551/2 (4)
18%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 40975 (6)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 152, 337 (4)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 26/7 (52)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H, Peet 42/3 (43)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 664 (819)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 29 (33)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 204 (41)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
ERA II 17, 93/4 (45)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 146, 19 (6)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, Ostrov 217 (42)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 5, 441
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Peet 204/5 (216)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 927/8 (6)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E 7735 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 633 (225)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 28, 396 (25)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 3, 680/2 (56)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Mapp 45
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 4° 1, 69 (95)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 124, 495/6 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 66, 16 (11)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS X 2646 (175)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 110 (126)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin