H I 10, 82/3 (8)
30%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 278 (401)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26293 (6)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
E 20334 (1)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H III 25, 570 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 339/40 (3)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 15715/6 (238)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 11039/40 (9)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 19, 181/2 (66)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 789/90 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 38, 812/5 (3)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H, R 1, 194 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 362 (74)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 3, 609 (157)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 22 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, R 1, 228 (14)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 346 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 92/3 (20 b)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 713/4 (7)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 78 (17)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 10987/9 (1)
14%
1880
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bachmann, Emilie; Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 672 (37)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 24900 (26)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 9, 277 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 203/4 (14)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 3, 526/7 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 27, 366 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 1299 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 21, 448 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 277 (409)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2183/4 (14)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8585 (8)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 729 (435)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 105/6 (72)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 5, 534 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 20, 90 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 10, 83/4 (10)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 162 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 58, 282 (7)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKS 47, 54/5 (86)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 12, 42 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 566/7 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 7639 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H III 9, 181 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 2, 493 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 6688/90 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59479/80 (16)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 80808/9 (2)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1118 (135)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 388 (8)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 18350
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 21, 950 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 85058/9 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 39973 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 207/8 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 54954/5
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 149/50 (4)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
EKmS 4° 3, 13/6 (3)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EKS 47, 22 (29)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 45 (30)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 31/3 (35)
10%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 751 (90)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 1, 77/8 (114)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 15551 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 6, 673/4 (11)
10%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 212 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 19, 816 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 10019/20
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
AES, MT 163, 7/8 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 50, 183 (15)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 2, 512 (666)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 102 (155)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel