EÜS I 1027 (10)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 58, 467 (2)
26%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 3, 50 (35)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 2719 (308)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
26%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1126 (155)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 66015/6 (14)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 12, 677 (7)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 57650/1
20%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS X 1910 (89)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 384 (9)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 399 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 785 (56)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 19, 55 (65)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKS 47, 56 (88)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS V 771 (13)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 222 (43)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 57662
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 17, 74 (87)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 247 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 355 (37)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 2292 (106)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 798 (44)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 5, 105 (7)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H IV 5, 519 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2007 (239)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
E 59906
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 10 (15)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1062 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 35407 (6)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS X 1468 (11)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18806 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 7724 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS X 2333 (171)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1985 (213)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 132, 441 (71)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 33078 (1)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 1, 65 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 6282 (6)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1598 (10)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 222 (42)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 814 (73)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2185 (17)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 27, 229 (4)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS III 609 (74)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 619 (80)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1475 (26)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 244 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 65, 24 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 40514a (65)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 17, 146/7 (83)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (83)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51914/5 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IX 898 (91)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 494 (9)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS V 1061 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter