EÜS VI 1491 (192)
62%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2270 (74)
40%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 587 (3)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 16, 95 (101)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2029 (375)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1265 (128)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2292 (105)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 453 (44)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 856 (10)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 5, 628 (12)
22%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 868 (8)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 166 (25)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 391/2 (5)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 455 (8)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 51466 (79)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 76 (41)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 15443
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 68 (26)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7689/90 (23)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 20, 660/1 (25)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 39, 193/4 (131)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 229 (79)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 15, 725/6 (52)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 46, 812/3 (18)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 7, 32 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 27, 566 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1372 (72)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 198/9 (18)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2754/5 (368)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Lank 108/9 (8)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 59225 (23)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 60872 (5)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS X 1606/7 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 472/3 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 70570 (9)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 172, 501 (5)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 14702/3
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 59523/4 (8)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 18, 43 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 1, 225 (2)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 26, 913 (10)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKmS 4° 4, 310 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 601 (8)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKS 43, 6 (9)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H IV 1, 384 (32)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 18355
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 71, 654/5 (4)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 71570/1 (13)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 7683 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 806 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 1570/1 (78)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 383 (1)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 14, 746 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 40484/5 (3)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7947/8 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 12, 208/9 (61)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 859 (15)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 50, 304/5 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 975 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 1108 (108)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
TEM 11, 11 (4)
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 26, 644 (37)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA I 3, 651 (13)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E 7190/1 (3)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 238 (3)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 39922 (4)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 541/2 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51924
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 544 (324)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 348 (20)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2436 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 207/8 (2)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VII 656 (10)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 1, 546 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA I 3, 334 (40)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Peet 89/90 (97)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VI 1546/8 (292)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1341/2 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 2/3 (1)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 831 (27)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 3, 609 (156)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, R 6, 35/6 (20)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 277/8 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 800 (64)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 43133/4 (28)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 19, 850 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Ostrov 265 (18)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 40500/1 (40)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes