E, StK 19, 32 (20)
51%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
47%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 2, 20 (22)
44%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 251, 30 (20)
40%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 101 (152)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 331 (6)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 101 (153)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 89 (6)
33%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E A 69/70 (127)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 253 (4)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 47, 168 (60)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 359 (55)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 47, 145/6 (16)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 122 (207)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 577/8 (18)
28%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 20, 282/4 (20)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 16, 31 (35)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 196 (304)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 199 (14)
25%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 411/2 (121)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 155 (4)
24%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 41, 486/7 (8)
23%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E 52083 (2)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 383/4 (3)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 57, 544/5 (17)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 44783
21%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H III 15, 115 (6)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 203 (79)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 67 (100)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 54, 312 (25)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 13, 185 (9)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 6608 (9)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 47, 684 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 19, 504/5 (34)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERM 131, 3 (2)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E A 295 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 195, 314/6 (26)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 42 (42)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 3, 279/80 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 407 (117)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 14, 200 (6)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 5, 430
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 24, 85 (1)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS X 182 (12b)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 30, 379/81 (14)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 147, 535 (63)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 21, 300 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 30, 381 (15)
15%
1921
None
koguja teadmata
E 85040 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H, R 6, 145 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 420 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 4, 334 (5)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 19, 867 (14)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 575/6 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 30, 247 (9)
13%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 471 (618)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2258/9 (565)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 521 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 20, 242/3 (16)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 19, 897 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 4° 2, 472 (14)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 2, 72 (107)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E A 224/5 (269)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 58, 305/6 (16)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 567 (163)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 428 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 3, 717 (74)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 13071/3 (23)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H I 1, 545 (6)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 159, 413/4 (15)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 49, 289/90 (52)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Peet 146/7 (159)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 533 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERM 137, 2 (2)
11%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 16, 565/6 (9)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E 6607 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 21, 442/3 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 20, 365 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 31, 113 (3)
10%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 26, 601 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKS 50, 66/7 (52)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 923/4 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 713 (7)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 2, 133/4 (225)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 761 (334)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 867/8 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 49, 578/9 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann