ERA II 147, 88 (40)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 51843/4 (3)
23%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15574 (39)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 489 (103)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 31767/8 (11)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
TEM 1, 21a
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 2, 290 (13)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 114 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H I 1, 17 (4)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 58, 807 (73)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 17, 496 (16)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 28, 249 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 42232/3
16%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 597 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 43, 777 (2)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 369 (41)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 252 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 909 (13)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 7, 262 (25)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 8850/1 (64)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 194 (18)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 39587 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 354 (82)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8082 (64)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 12036 (3)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H III 15, 626 (5)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 6846/7 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS III 622 (88)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 56424 (59)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 56423 (58)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 16, 803 (8)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 44, 101 (7)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 85 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS X 2181 (11)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 10 (2)
14%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
EÜS IX 603 (7)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 19, 590 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 527 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 287, 142/3
14%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 10162
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 16375 (4)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 12932 (29)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 129, 411 (5)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 381 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 81, 716 (5)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 9, 181 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS XI 237 (1)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 35209/10 (16)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 197 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35748/9 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 12 (21)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 47 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 9, 370 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 13, 507 (19)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 8120/1 (4)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 28, 56 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
Veske 2, 303 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 534 (22)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 2, 686 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 85 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 4, 571 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 39977 (2)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 46, 801 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7670 (14)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 9, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 34, 406 (165)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1936 (131)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 46 (63)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2652 (187)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 118 (17)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 2, 686 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 55950 (10)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 10702/3
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 615/6 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 1, 323 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 79 (149)
10%
1889
None
koguja teadmata
E 18277 (6)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 52067
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 95/6 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel